Advance Filter

Industrial Land / Plot For Sale In Ecotech II, Greater Noida (8500 Sq. Meter)

Ecotech 2, Ecotech II, Greater Noida
Link Copied
For Sale
51 Cr. @ Rs 60000 per Sq. Meter
  • Property ID REI1481319
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 8500 Sq. Meter ▼

Property Description
Furnished Industrial Land in Ecotech II, Greater Noida ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 8500 Sq. Meter.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Ghanshyam Prajapati

7982009634
+ 91